С 10 по 12 декабря прошло первенство ГБУ ЛО "ОК СШОР" по художественной гимнастике.
Программа МС 2005 гр.
1 место
группа А - Наумова Екатерина
группа Б - Ширяева Елизавета
Программа КМС 2006 гр.
1 место
группа А - Беспахотных Юлия
группа Б - Коломыцева Анастасия
Программа КМС 2007 гр.
1 место
группа А - Рязанцева Анна
группа Б место поделили Деушева Арина и Яковенко Татьяна.
Программа КМС 2008 гр.
1 место - Комаревцева Ульяна
Программа 2009 гр.
1 место
группа А - Андреева Вероника
группа Б - Седых Евгения
группа С - Глазунова Карина
2 место
группа А - Суздальцева Анастасия
группа Б - Кобзева Софья
группа С - Несмеянова Дарья
3 место
группа А - Гаврина Алина
Программа 2010 гр.
1 место
группа А - Катасонова София
группа Б - Бокова Дарья
группа С - Полосина Дарья
2 место
группа А - Масленикова Полина
группа Б - Мельниченко Варвара
группа С - Зубкова Екатерина
3 место
группа А - Мелихова Екатерина
группа Б - Овчинникова Вероника
группа С - Тишкова Светлана
Программа 2011 гр.
1 место
группа А - Никульшина Анна
группа Б - Меремьянина Дарья и Ищенко Кристина
2 место
группа А - Телегина Мария и Завершинская Таисия
группа Б - Нагуманова Аделина
3 место
группа Б - Будюкина Милана и Пашинина Варвара
Программа 2012 гр.
1 место
группа А - Андреева Лика
группа Б - Морозова Полина
группа С - Коростелева Таисия
2 место
группа А - Лупенко Варвара
группа Б - Ильина Мария и Лыткина Василиса
группа С - Пригоркина Агния
3 место
группа А - Петушкова Арина
группа Б - Будюкина Милана и Пашинина Варвара
группа С - Аникина Варвара
Программа 2013 гр.
1 место
группа А - Дорофеева Ульяна
группа Б - Афанасьева Марианна
2 место
группа А - Плешкова Наталья
группа Б - Ветрова Полина
3 место
группа А - Головкова Евгения
группа Б - Иванникова Полина
Программа 2014 гр.
1 место
группа А - Селиверстова Мария
2 место
группа А - Залевская Есения
3 место
группа А - Разуманова Дарья
Подготовили спортсменок: Исакова Яна Валерьевна, Полухина Светлана Викторовна, Ягфарова Рената Рамильевна, Коневцева Юлия Витальевна, Чуканова Анна Валерьевна, Шустрова Эвелина Максимовна, Солонкина Татьяна Николаевна.
Поздравляем!